Gilbert Christian

Knights

20 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Freedom 50-15 W

27 Nov

6:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 59-51 W Box
30 Nov 9:00 am PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Valley Christian High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

30 Nov

9:00 am

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 44-30 W

30 Nov

11:30 am

vs
Parker
Broncs
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 38-20 W

30 Nov

3:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 23-35 L Box

01 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 13-34 L

01 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Salome
Frogs
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 32-29 W

04 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 42-64 L Box

06 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 42-22 W Box

10 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 25-39 L Box

14 Dec

5:30 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 44-41 W Box

17 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 55-19 W Box
27 Dec 10:00 am Chandler Prep New Years Classic Queen Creek High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

27 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
Gilbert Christian High School Region 43-12 W Box

10 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Gilbert Christian High School Region 38-30 W Box

15 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
Gilbert Christian High School Region 15-90 L Box

17 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 48-14 W Box

22 Jan

6:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Region 46-21 W Box

24 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Coronado High School Region 42-13 W Box

28 Jan

4:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 24-40 L Box

29 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Region 31-38 L Box

01 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom 52-34 W

04 Feb

5:30 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region 32-64 L

07 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Region 47-24 W

12 Feb

6:30 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School State 38-48 L