Immaculate Heart

Knights

19 Nov 8:30 am Boyd Baker Tipoff Tournament Desert Christian High School Hosted by Immaculate Heart Invitational

19 Nov

8:30 am

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 31-22 W

19 Nov

8:30 pm

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 53-15 W

20 Nov

2:30 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 40-22 W

20 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 29-20 W Box

21 Nov

12:00 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 42-33 W

21 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 28-43 L Box

27 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 38-30 W

29 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Duncan
Wildkats
Duncan High School Freedom 41-8 W

30 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 44-22 W

04 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Bowie/San Simon
Cougars
Immaculate Heart High School Region 40-18 W Box

05 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 24-28 L

07 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Tohono O'Odham High School Region 40-41 L

11 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Bisbee
Pumas
Bisbee High School Freedom 41-32 W

13 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Immaculate Heart High School Region 38-50 L

19 Dec

5:30 pm

@
ASDB
Sentinels
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Freedom 40-17 W Box

20 Dec

5:30 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Region 35-22 W

08 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Region 28-43 L Box

10 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Immaculate Heart High School Region 60-3 W

15 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
Immaculate Heart High School Region 27-60 L Box

18 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 30-49 L Box

24 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Immaculate Heart High School Region 51-21 W Box

25 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 46-22 W

29 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
ASDB
Sentinels
Immaculate Heart High School Region 44-14 W

31 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Region 44-15 W
06 Feb 2:30 pm 1A South Girls Basketball Regional Tournament Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Hosted by ASDB Section Tournament

06 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Bowie/San Simon
Cougars
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Play-In 31-32 L

15 Feb

9:00 am

@
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Bradshaw Mountain High School State 34-58 L