Valley Lutheran

Flames

20 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom 45-11 W Box
30 Nov 9:00 am PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Valley Christian High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

30 Nov

10:00 am

@
Parker
Broncs
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 29-25 W Box

30 Nov

12:30 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 42-7 W Box

30 Nov

3:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 35-23 W Box

01 Dec

9:00 am

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 35-30 W Box

01 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 39-19 W Box

04 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region 51-41 W Box

06 Dec

5:30 pm

@
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
ASU Preparatory Academy Freedom 48-14 W Box

07 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 33-37 L Box

14 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 37-43 L Box
28 Dec 10:00 am Prescott Lady Badgers Winter Classic Prescott High School Hosted by Prescott Invitational

28 Dec

1:30 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Prescott High School Invitational 31-47 L Box

28 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Prescott High School Invitational 44-25 W Box

29 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Prescott High School Invitational 40-37 W Box

29 Dec

5:00 pm

@
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Prescott High School Invitational 48-31 W Box

04 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Cicero Preparatory Academy Freedom 59-7 W Box

08 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Valley Lutheran High School Region 44-21 W Box

11 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Region 49-21 W Box

14 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom 56-49 W Box

15 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Valley Lutheran High School Region 41-33 W Box

18 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom 35-10 W Box

22 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Region 55-17 W Box

23 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Valley Lutheran High School Region 60-12 W Box

25 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Valley Lutheran High School Region 55-34 W Box

26 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region 38-40 L Box

29 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Valley Lutheran High School Region 47-14 W Box

31 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Valley Lutheran High School Region 51-15 W Box

01 Feb

6:00 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
North Pointe Preparatory Region 58-8 W Box
05 Feb 2:00 pm 2A Central Girl's Basketball Region Tournament Northland Preparatory Academy Hosted by Scottsdale Prep Section Tournament

07 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Valley Lutheran High School Play-In 28-38 L

15 Feb

4:30 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Prescott High School State 22-46 L