Miami

Vandals

19 Nov 8:30 am Boyd Baker Tipoff Tournament Desert Christian High School Hosted by Immaculate Heart Invitational

19 Nov

2:30 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 17-66 L Box

20 Nov

11:30 am

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Sporting Chance Center Invitational 38-31 W

20 Nov

2:30 pm

vs
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Immaculate Heart High School Invitational 22-40 L

21 Nov

4:30 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 9-54 L Box

29 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Miami High School Freedom 22-28 L Box

30 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Freedom 16-52 L

04 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Miami High School Region 6-79 L

06 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
Miami High School Freedom 2-49 L Box

07 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Miami High School Region 30-33 L OT

11 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Miami High School Region 37-22 W

13 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Freedom 33-40 L

19 Dec

5:30 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Region 7-104 L Box

20 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Region 39-36 W Box
03 Jan 8:00 am Copper Cities Invitational San Carlos High School Hosted by Globe Invitational

03 Jan

2:30 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
San Carlos High School Invitational 14-44 L Box

03 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
San Carlos High School Invitational 29-58 L Box

04 Jan

10:00 am

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Carlos High School Invitational 29-34 L

04 Jan

2:30 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
San Carlos High School Invitational 41-14 W Box

08 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Miami High School Region 28-38 L

12 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
San Carlos High School Region 13-63 L

15 Jan

5:30 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region 36-31 W

17 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Miami High School Region 15-49 L Box

18 Jan

5:30 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
San Miguel High School Region 43-29 W

22 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
Miami High School Region 12-86 L Box

25 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Desert Christian High School Region 27-56 L Box

29 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
Miami High School Region 38-30 W

01 Feb

5:30 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Region 43-39 W