Benjamin Franklin

Chargers

19 Nov 3:00 pm Lady Black Hawk Invitational Williams Field High School Hosted by Williams Field Invitational

19 Nov

3:00 pm

vs
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Williams Field High School Invitational 26-53 L Box

20 Nov

3:00 pm

vs
La Joya Community
Lobos
Williams Field High School Invitational 54-31 W

21 Nov

4:30 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Williams Field High School Invitational

27 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 1-0 W by Forfeit Box

29 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 47-46 W

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 20-100 L Box

06 Dec

6:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 38-37 W

08 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 40-47 L

11 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 34-31 W Box

13 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 46-38 W

18 Dec

5:30 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 32-68 L Box
27 Dec 10:00 am Chandler Prep New Years Classic Queen Creek High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

27 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 44-59 L Box

03 Jan

4:30 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Talking Stick Resort Arena Region 34-65 L Box

04 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 29-67 L Box

08 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 48-47 W

11 Jan

5:30 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 42-54 L

15 Jan

5:30 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region 45-11 W

22 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Region 47-81 L Box

25 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Region 55-52 W

29 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 62-54 W

01 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 77-28 W

02 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom 41-37 W
05 Feb 1:00 pm 3A Central Girls Basketball Region Tournament Florence High School Hosted by Florence Section Tournament

07 Feb

5:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
Florence High School Invitational 42-50 L

12 Feb

6:30 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School State 30-66 L