Anthem Prep

Eagles

20 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Salome
Frogs
Salome High School Freedom 51-28 W Box

26 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom 60-12 W Box

29 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom 44-42 W Box
30 Nov 9:00 am PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Valley Christian High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

30 Nov

9:00 am

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 45-15 W Box

30 Nov

1:00 pm

@
Salome
Frogs
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 34-28 W Box

30 Nov

5:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 35-24 W Box

01 Dec

11:00 am

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 15-22 L

01 Dec

1:00 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 34-49 L Box

11 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 46-29 W Box

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Freedom 40-29 W Box

14 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
North Valley Christian
Lion
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom 58-13 W Box

17 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom 57-20 W Box

18 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom 72-34 W Box
04 Jan 9:00 am Ring in the New Year Classic Anthem Preparatory Academy Hosted by ASU Preparatory Acad Invitational

04 Jan

9:00 am

@
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
Anthem Preparatory Academy Invitational 30-9 W Box

04 Jan

12:00 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Anthem Preparatory Academy Invitational 26-18 W Box

04 Jan

1:00 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Anthem Preparatory Academy Invitational 30-16 W Box

09 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Mingus Mountain
Mountain Lions
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom 73-16 W Box

10 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
PDSD
Roadrunners
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom 61-9 W Box

11 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Williams
Vikings
Williams High School Freedom 53-49 W Box

14 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Mingus Mountain
Mountain Lions
Anthem Preparatory Academy Region 61-19 W Box

15 Jan

4:30 pm

@
Bagdad
Sultan
Bagdad High School Region 51-40 W Box

18 Jan

5:30 pm

@
North Valley Christian
Lion
North Valley Christian Academy Region 50-8 W Box

22 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Salome
Frogs
Anthem Preparatory Academy Region 40-38 W Box

24 Jan

5:30 pm

@
PDSD
Roadrunners
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf Region 45-17 W Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Pasqual
Warriors
San Pasqual High School Region 48-59 L Box

04 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Anthem Preparatory Academy Region 56-22 W Box
08 Feb 3:00 pm 1A West Region Tournament Salome High School Hosted by Salome Section Tournament

08 Feb

4:30 pm

vs
Bagdad
Sultan
Salome High School Play-In 57-20 W

09 Feb

2:30 pm

vs
Salome
Frogs
Salome High School Play-In 12-44 L

15 Feb

9:00 am

vs
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Bradshaw Mountain High School State 58-34 W

16 Feb

3:00 pm

vs
Red Mesa
Redskins
Findlay Toyota Center State 36-57 L