Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert

Spartans

27 Nov

5:30 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Freedom 79-80 L OT Box

29 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 42-49 L Box

30 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Region 63-31 W Box

04 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 64-42 W Box

05 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom 63-38 W

07 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 60-43 W

10 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 45-39 W Box

11 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 52-38 W
13 Dec 10:00 am Round Valley Roundball Shootout Round Valley Dome Hosted by Round Valley Invitational

13 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley Dome Invitational 39-31 W Box

13 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Round Valley High School Invitational 59-78 L Box

14 Dec

10:30 am

@
St. Johns
Redskins
Round Valley Dome Invitational 27-33 L

14 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Fabens (TX) (Fabens TX)
Round Valley Dome Invitational 42-40 W Box

15 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Round Valley High School Invitational 38-44 L

21 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 49-32 W
27 Dec 10:00 am Chandler Prep New Years Classic Queen Creek High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

27 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Casa Grande
Cougars
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Invitational

08 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 45-1 W

11 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 56-53 W Box

15 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 61-42 W Box

18 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Region 69-33 W Box

22 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 86-27 W Box

24 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 54-16 W Box

25 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 57-4 W Box

29 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 53-35 W Box

01 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 36-39 L Box
05 Feb 1:00 pm 2A Valley Girls Baskteball Regional Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Hosted by Chandler Prep Section Tournament

05 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Chandler Preparatory Academy Invitational 57-53 W Box

08 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Invitational 37-30 W

15 Feb

10:30 am

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Yavapai Community College State 41-38 W

16 Feb

4:30 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Findlay Toyota Center State 45-49 L