Buckeye Union

Hawks

Alignment

Division II Section III


22 Aug 4:00 pm Estrella Foothills High School Multi-Meet Dysart & Estrella Foothills Estrella Foothills High School Hosted by Estrella Foothills Freedom

22 Aug

4:00 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Estrella Foothills High School
Freedom
Estrella Foothills High School
Freedom

22 Aug

4:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School
Freedom
Estrella Foothills High School
Freedom

29 Aug 3:00 pm Palm Valley Golf Club Multi-Meet Dysart, Desert Edge & Agua Fria Palm Valley Golf Club Hosted by Agua Fria Freedom

29 Aug

3:00 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Palm Valley Golf Club
Freedom
Palm Valley Golf Club
Freedom

29 Aug

3:00 pm

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Palm Valley Golf Club
Freedom
Palm Valley Golf Club
Freedom

29 Aug

3:00 pm

vs
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Palm Valley Golf Club
Freedom
Palm Valley Golf Club
Freedom

15 Sep 1:00 pm Region Golf Championships Youngker, Yuma, Gila Ridge & 1 more Sundance Golf Course Hosted by Youngker Freedom

15 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Sundance Golf Course
Freedom 230-183 L
Sundance Golf Course
Freedom

15 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Sundance Golf Course
Freedom 230-172 L
Sundance Golf Course
Freedom

15 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Sundance Golf Course
Freedom 230-212 L
Sundance Golf Course
Freedom

15 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Sundance Golf Course
Freedom 1-0 L by Forfeit
Sundance Golf Course
Freedom

19 Sep 3:30 pm Buckeye Union High School Multi-Meet vs Desert Edge Buckeye Union High School Hosted by Buckeye Union Freedom

19 Sep

3:30 pm

vs
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Buckeye Union High School
Freedom
Buckeye Union High School
Freedom

19 Sep 4:00 pm Granite Falls Golf Course Multi-Meet vs Dysart Granite Falls Golf Course Hosted by Dysart Freedom

19 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Granite Falls Golf Course
Freedom
Granite Falls Golf Course
Freedom

26 Sep 3:30 pm Desert Edge High School Multi-Meet Youngker & Desert Edge Desert Edge High School Hosted by Desert Edge Freedom

26 Sep

3:30 pm

vs
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Desert Edge High School
Freedom
Desert Edge High School
Freedom

26 Sep

3:30 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Desert Edge High School
Freedom
Desert Edge High School
Freedom

03 Oct 3:30 pm Buckeye Union High School Multi-Meet Desert Edge & Agua Fria Buckeye Union High School Hosted by Buckeye Union Freedom

03 Oct

3:30 pm

vs
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Buckeye Union High School
Freedom
Buckeye Union High School
Freedom

03 Oct

3:30 pm

vs
Agua Fria
Owls
Buckeye Union High School
Freedom
Buckeye Union High School
Freedom

03 Oct 4:00 pm Granite Falls Golf Course Multi-Meet Dysart & Estrella Foothills Granite Falls Golf Course Hosted by Dysart Freedom

03 Oct

4:00 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Granite Falls Golf Course
Freedom
Granite Falls Golf Course
Freedom

03 Oct

4:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Granite Falls Golf Course
Freedom
Granite Falls Golf Course
Freedom

16 Oct 3:00 pm Buckeye Union High School District Championships Youngker & Estrella Foothills Youngker High School Hosted by Youngker Freedom

16 Oct

3:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Youngker High School
Freedom
Youngker High School
Freedom

16 Oct

3:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Youngker High School
Freedom
Youngker High School
Freedom

A roster for this team is not available or has not been entered.