Chino Valley

Cougars

29 Aug

4:00 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom 3-0 W
07 Sep 11:30 am Show Low Invitational Show Low High School Hosted by Show Low Invitational

07 Sep

1:30 pm

@
Clark (NV) (Las Vegas NV)
Show Low High School Invitational

07 Sep

5:30 pm

@
Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr (NV) (Las Vegas NV)
Show Low High School Invitational

08 Sep

7:30 am

@
Green Valley (NV) (Henderson NV)
Show Low High School Invitational

08 Sep

11:30 am

@
Chaparral (NV) (Las Vegas NV)
Show Low High School Invitational

14 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Grand Canyon Region 11-0 W

15 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Chino Valley High School Freedom 6-1 W

20 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Chino Valley High School Region 8-0 W

22 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Udall Park Freedom 8-1 W

25 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Region 1-2 L

26 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Chino Valley High School Region 8-0 W
28 Sep 1:00 pm Old Pueblo Soccer Classic Udall Park Hosted by Desert Christian Invitational

28 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Udall Park Invitational 4-0 W

28 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Udall Park Invitational 5-1 W

29 Sep

8:00 am

@
Benson
Bobcats
Udall Park Invitational 3-1 W

29 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Udall Park Invitational 3-0 W

03 Oct

4:00 pm

vs
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Chino Valley High School Region 9-1 W

09 Oct

4:00 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Chino Valley High School Region 4-1 W

12 Oct

4:30 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Page Sports Complex Region 6-1 W

13 Oct

2:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Chino Valley High School Freedom 6-2 W

15 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Chino Valley High School Freedom 8-0 W

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Chino Valley High School State 2-0 W

26 Oct

7:00 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Campo Verde High School State 1-1 W PK 3-2

27 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Campo Verde High School Championship 1-3 L