Blue Ridge

Yellowjackets

Alignment

2A East


30 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 9-1 W

02 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 3-1 W

06 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Blue Ridge High School Freedom 4-0 W
08 Sep 10:00 am Show Low Invitational Show Low High School Hosted by Rehoboth Christian (NM) Invitational

08 Sep

1:30 pm

vs
Green Valley (NV) (Henderson NV)
Show Low High School Invitational

08 Sep

5:30 pm

vs
Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr (NV) (Las Vegas NV)
Show Low High School Invitational

09 Sep

7:30 am

vs
Kirtland Central (NM) (Kirtland NM)
Show Low High School Invitational

09 Sep

11:30 am

vs
Chaparral (NV) (Las Vegas NV)
Show Low High School Invitational

11 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Blue Ridge High School Region 10-0 W

14 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Region 2-0 W

20 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Region 4-0 W

22 Sep

3:45 pm

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Blue Ridge High School Freedom 9-0 W

26 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom 7-0 W
29 Sep 9:00 am Old Pueblo Soccer Classic Udall Park Hosted by Ash Fork / Seligman Invitational

29 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Udall Park Invitational 1-1 T

29 Sep

7:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Udall Park Invitational 4-0 W

30 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Udall Park Invitational 0-2 L

30 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Udall Park Invitational 6-0 W

07 Oct

3:00 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Blue Ridge High School Region 13-0 W

11 Oct

3:00 pm

@
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom 14-1 W

14 Oct

3:00 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Blue Ridge High School Region 12-0 W

18 Oct

3:00 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Blue Ridge High School Region 2-1 W

25 Oct

3:30 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Blue Ridge High School State 11-0 W

27 Oct

7:00 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Campo Verde High School State 0-0 T

28 Oct

5:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Campo Verde High School Championship 1-1 T
1
SWEP
12
2
GK, MF
12
3
MF
12
10
STRK
12
15
STRK
10
18
D
11