Snowflake

Lobos

Alignment

2A East


29 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Snowflake High School
Freedom 0-5 L
Snowflake High School
Freedom

31 Aug

4:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Udall Park
Freedom 2-1 W
Udall Park
Freedom

06 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School
Freedom 0-4 L
Blue Ridge High School
Freedom

08 Sep 10:00 am Show Low Invitational Show Low High School Hosted by Rehoboth Christian (NM) Invitational

08 Sep

1:30 pm

vs
Kirtland Central (NM) (Kirtland NM)
Show Low High School
Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

08 Sep

5:30 pm

vs
Chaparral (NV) (Las Vegas NV)
Show Low High School
Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

09 Sep

7:30 am

vs
Green Valley (NV) (Henderson NV)
Show Low High School
Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

09 Sep

11:30 am

@
Rehoboth Christian (NM)
Show Low High School
Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

13 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Snowflake High School
Freedom 5-1 W
Snowflake High School
Freedom

16 Sep

11:00 am

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School
Region 8-1 W
Holbrook High School
Region

20 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Snowflake High School
Region 0-4 L
Snowflake High School
Region

23 Sep

10:00 am

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School
Region 4-2 W
Round Valley High School
Region

26 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Freedom 5-0 W
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Freedom

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Snowflake High School
Region 4-0 W
Snowflake High School
Region

29 Sep 9:00 am Old Pueblo Soccer Classic Udall Park Hosted by Ash Fork / Seligman Invitational

29 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Udall Park
Invitational 6-1 W
Udall Park
Invitational

29 Sep

7:00 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Udall Park
Invitational 2-2 T
Udall Park
Invitational

30 Sep

11:00 am

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Udall Park
Invitational 2-2 T
Udall Park
Invitational

30 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Udall Park
Invitational 0-6 L
Udall Park
Invitational

04 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School
Region 2-0 W
Show Low High School
Region

11 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Snowflake High School
Region 4-2 W
Snowflake High School
Region

17 Oct

4:00 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Snowflake High School
Freedom 3-2 W
Snowflake High School
Freedom

25 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Snowflake High School
State Tournament Game 0-2 L
Snowflake High School
State Tournament Game

5
10
5'7"
9
12
5'8"
10
12
6'0"
12
12
5'11"
14
11
5'6"
15
12
6'2"
20
10
5'5"