Desert Christian

Eagles

Alignment

2A South


31 Aug

4:00 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Udall Park
Freedom 1-2 L
Udall Park
Freedom

05 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Freestone Park NS
Freedom 9-0 W
Freestone Park NS
Freedom

08 Sep 10:00 am Show Low Invitational Show Low High School Hosted by Rehoboth Christian (NM) Invitational

08 Sep

1:30 pm

vs
Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr (NV) (Las Vegas NV)
Show Low High School
Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

08 Sep

5:30 pm

vs
Kirtland Central (NM) (Kirtland NM)
Show Low High School
Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

09 Sep

7:30 am

vs
Chaparral (NV) (Las Vegas NV)
Show Low High School
Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

09 Sep

11:30 am

vs
Green Valley (NV) (Henderson NV)
Show Low High School
Invitational
Show Low High School
Invitational

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School
Freedom 6-0 W
Benson High School
Freedom

19 Sep

7:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Udall Park
Freedom 3-2 W
Udall Park
Freedom

22 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Immaculate Heart High School
Region Cancelled
Immaculate Heart High School
Region

22 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School
Freedom 3-0 W
Payson High School
Freedom

23 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School
Freedom 1-13 L
Phoenix Country Day School
Freedom

26 Sep

7:00 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Udall Park
Region 6-2 W
Udall Park
Region

29 Sep 9:00 am Old Pueblo Soccer Classic Udall Park Hosted by Ash Fork / Seligman Invitational

29 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Udall Park
Invitational 2-0 W
Udall Park
Invitational

29 Sep

7:00 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Udall Park
Invitational 0-4 L
Udall Park
Invitational

30 Sep

11:00 am

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Udall Park
Invitational 2-2 T
Udall Park
Invitational

30 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Udall Park
Invitational 1-0 W
Udall Park
Invitational

06 Oct

4:00 pm

@
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Lourdes Catholic School
Freedom 3-1 W
Lourdes Catholic School
Freedom

10 Oct

4:00 pm

vs
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Udall Park
Region 3-2 W
Udall Park
Region

14 Oct

3:00 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
DCS Wrightstown campus
Region 2-0 W
DCS Wrightstown campus
Region

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Udall Park
Region 9-0 W
Udall Park
Region

19 Oct

4:00 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School
Region 4-0 W
Willcox High School
Region

25 Oct

3:30 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School
State Tournament Game 0-11 L
Blue Ridge High School
State Tournament Game

20/GK
GK
12
4
MF, D
11
17
STRK, D
12