Page

Sand Devils

Alignment

2A Central


29 Aug

4:00 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Freestone Park NS
Region 16-0 W
Freestone Park NS
Region

01 Sep 10:00 am Chino Cup Chino Valley High School Hosted by Chino Valley Invitational

01 Sep

10:30 am

@
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Chino Valley High School
Invitational 6-3 W
Chino Valley High School
Invitational

01 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School
Invitational 0-10 L
Chino Valley High School
Invitational

02 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Chino Valley High School
Invitational 4-3 W
Chino Valley High School
Invitational

02 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Chino Valley High School
Invitational 0-5 L
Chino Valley High School
Invitational

02 Sep

4:30 pm

vs
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Chino Valley High School
Invitational 0-0 T
Chino Valley High School
Invitational

05 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School
Region 1-10 L
Phoenix Country Day School
Region

14 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Page High School
Freedom 0-1 L
Page High School
Freedom

16 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Page High School
Region 2-2 T
Page High School
Region

21 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School
Region 0-8 L
Chino Valley High School
Region

23 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School
Region 0-5 L
Camp Verde High School
Region

26 Sep

4:00 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Page High School
Freedom 0-7 L
Page High School
Freedom

29 Sep 9:00 am Old Pueblo Soccer Classic Udall Park Hosted by Ash Fork / Seligman Invitational

29 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
Udall Park
Invitational 1-1 T
Udall Park
Invitational

29 Sep

7:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Udall Park
Invitational 0-1 L
Udall Park
Invitational

30 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Udall Park
Invitational 1-4 L
Udall Park
Invitational

30 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Udall Park
Invitational 0-1 L
Udall Park
Invitational

03 Oct

4:00 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Page High School
Freedom 6-3 W
Page High School
Freedom

07 Oct

2:00 pm

vs
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Page High School
Region 5-0 W
Page High School
Region

10 Oct

3:30 pm

@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Grand Canyon
Region 8-2 W
Grand Canyon
Region

17 Oct

4:00 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School
Freedom 2-3 L
Snowflake High School
Freedom

19 Oct

4:00 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School
Freedom 3-2 W
Holbrook High School
Freedom