Ash Fork / Seligman

Spartans

Alignment

2A Central


01 Sep 10:00 am Chino Cup Chino Valley High School Hosted by Chino Valley Invitational

01 Sep

8:00 am

@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School
Invitational 0-8 L
Chino Valley High School
Invitational

01 Sep

10:30 am

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Chino Valley High School
Invitational 3-6 L
Chino Valley High School
Invitational

02 Sep

8:00 am

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
Chino Valley High School
Invitational 7-2 W
Chino Valley High School
Invitational

02 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School
Invitational 0-7 L
Chino Valley High School
Invitational

02 Sep

4:30 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Chino Valley High School
Invitational 0-0 T
Chino Valley High School
Invitational

05 Sep

3:45 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Sinagua Middle School
Region 3-1 W
Sinagua Middle School
Region

13 Sep

3:30 pm

@
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School
Region 5-1 W
Rancho Solano Preparatory School
Region

16 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Region 2-14 L
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Region

22 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Freedom 2-2 T
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Freedom

23 Sep

3:00 pm

@
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Grand Canyon
Freedom 2-2 T
Grand Canyon
Freedom

26 Sep

3:00 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Freedom 0-5 L
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Freedom

29 Sep 9:00 am Old Pueblo Soccer Classic Udall Park Hosted by Ash Fork / Seligman Invitational

29 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Udall Park
Invitational 0-0 T
Udall Park
Invitational

29 Sep

5:00 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
Udall Park
Invitational 0-4 L
Udall Park
Invitational

30 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Udall Park
Invitational 5-1 W
Udall Park
Invitational

30 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Udall Park
Invitational 4-1 W
Udall Park
Invitational

05 Oct

4:00 pm

@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School
Region 0-8 L
Chino Valley High School
Region

07 Oct

2:00 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School
Region 0-5 L
Page High School
Region

16 Oct

3:00 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Region 3-4 L
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Region

18 Oct

4:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Region 8-0 W
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Region

19 Oct

3:30 pm

vs
Grand Canyon
Phantoms
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Region 6-2 W
Ash Fork JUSD #31
Region

4
MF, HB
11
6
HB, GK
11
7
D, MF
12
9
D, MF
9
10
FORW, MF
10
11
STRK, HB
10
16
FORW
9
18
SWEP, D
12