Campo Verde

Coyotes

27 Nov

5:00 pm

@
Highland
Hawks
Highland High School Freedom 2-0 W Box
01 Dec 8:00 am Coyote Classic Soccer Tournament Williams Field High School Hosted by Campo Verde Invitational

01 Dec

8:00 am

@
McClintock
Chargers
Campo Verde High School Invitational 3-1 W Box

05 Dec

8:00 pm

@
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Campo Verde High School Invitational 4-0 W Box

06 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Skyline
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

07 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
Central
Bobcats
Campo Verde High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

08 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Chandler
Wolves
Campo Verde High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

08 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Perry
Pumas
Campo Verde High School Invitational 1-0 W Box

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Campo Verde High School Freedom 4-0 W Box

21 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Campo Verde High School Freedom 1-0 W OT by Forfeit Box
26 Dec 9:00 pm Oro Valley High School Soccer Invitational Ironwood Ridge High School Hosted by Ironwood Ridge Invitational

26 Dec

10:45 am

vs
Perry
Pumas
Campo Verde High School Invitational 1-0 W Box

27 Dec

9:00 am

@
Tucson
Badgers
Naranja Park Invitational 2-1 W Box

27 Dec

12:30 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Naranja Park Invitational 1-2 L Box

29 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Naranja Park Invitational 1-0 W Box

29 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Perry
Pumas
Ironwood Ridge High School Invitational 3-1 W Box

08 Jan

5:00 pm

@
Desert Mountain
Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom 4-1 W Box

11 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
South Mountain
Jaguars
Campo Verde High School Freedom 2-0 W Box

15 Jan

5:00 pm

vs
Independence
Patriots
Campo Verde High School Freedom 2-0 W Box

19 Jan

1:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

22 Jan

5:00 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Campo Verde High School Region 6-0 W Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
Campo Verde High School Region 4-0 W Box

29 Jan

5:00 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Gilbert High School Region 3-1 W Box

01 Feb

5:00 pm

@
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Region 4-0 W Box

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Campo Verde High School Region 1-1 T

09 Feb

2:00 pm

vs
Camelback
Spartans
Campo Verde High School State 3-1 W

12 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Campo Verde High School State 3-1 W

16 Feb

1:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Coronado High School State 5-1 W

20 Feb

5:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Coronado High School Championship 0-4 L