Cienega

Bobcats

26 Nov 4:00 pm Brandon Bean Soccer Tournament Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Hosted by Salpointe Catholic Invitational

26 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 3-1 W Box

27 Nov

4:30 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 2-1 W

29 Nov

5:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

30 Nov

1:00 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

30 Nov

5:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 0-4 L

04 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cienega High School Freedom 1-2 L Box

06 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 0-5 L Box

11 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom 1-0 W Box

13 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Cienega High School Freedom 1-0 W

20 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Cienega High School Freedom 2-1 W OT Box
27 Dec 6:00 am Arizona Soccer Showcase Reach 11 Sports Complex Hosted by Hamilton Invitational

27 Dec

9:30 am

@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Reach 11 Sports Complex Invitational 3-0 W Box

28 Dec

3:30 pm

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Reach 11 Sports Complex Invitational - T

29 Dec

11:30 am

@
St. Thomas Espiscopal (TX)
Reach 11 Sports Complex Invitational - T

10 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom 1-2 L

17 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Region 2-3 L Box

22 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Cienega High School Region 3-2 W Box

24 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Region 1-0 W

29 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Cienega High School Region 6-0 W

31 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Region 1-0 W

04 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Cienega High School Freedom 2-2 T OT

07 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Cienega High School Play-In 3-2 W OT

09 Feb

2:00 pm

vs
Verrado
Vipers
Cienega High School State 2-2 W PK 5-3

12 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School State 0-3 L