Thatcher

Eagles

29 Nov

3:00 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Thatcher High School Freedom 1-3 L Box
30 Nov 12:00 pm Benjamin Franklin Pre-Season Boys Soccer Classic Benjamin Franklin High School Hosted by Benjamin Franklin Invitational

30 Nov

12:00 pm

@
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

30 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
North Canyon
Rattlers
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 8-0 W Box

01 Dec

12:30 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

01 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational

04 Dec

5:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region 9-0 W

13 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Thatcher High School Region 8-0 W

14 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom 2-0 W OT

20 Dec

1:00 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
Thatcher High School Freedom 19-0 W
03 Jan 4:00 pm Chandler Prep Boys Soccer Invite Quail Run Park Hosted by American Leadership Academy - QC Invitational

04 Jan

5:00 pm

@
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Red Mountain Soccer Complex Invitational 1-1 T Box

04 Jan

8:00 pm

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Red Mountain Soccer Complex Invitational 1-1 T Box

05 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Red Mountain Soccer Complex Invitational 1-2 L Box

08 Jan

6:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 1-3 L

10 Jan

3:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Thatcher High School Region 12-0 W Box

14 Jan

3:00 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Thatcher High School Freedom 11-0 W Box

15 Jan

6:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region 4-0 W Box

17 Jan

6:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 1-3 L Box

22 Jan

3:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Thatcher High School Region 11-0 W Box

24 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Region 2-1 W

31 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Play-In 2-3 L