Tucson

Badgers

Alignment

6A Southern


27 Nov 6:00 pm Brandon Bean Soccer Tournament Cienega High School Hosted by Salpointe Catholic Invitational

27 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School
Invitational
1-1 T
Sabino High School
Invitational

28 Nov

4:30 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Rincon High School
Invitational
3-1 W
Rincon High School
Invitational

29 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School
Invitational
4-0 W
Ironwood Ridge High School
Invitational

01 Dec

3:30 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Salpointe Catholic High School
Invitational
3-1 W
Salpointe Catholic High School
Invitational

02 Dec

1:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Salpointe Catholic High School
Invitational
2-1 W
Salpointe Catholic High School
Invitational

02 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Salpointe Catholic High School
Invitational
- T
Salpointe Catholic High School
Invitational

05 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School
Freedom
0-0 T
Ironwood Ridge High School
Freedom

08 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School
Freedom
1-2 L
Sandra Day O'Connor High School
Freedom
12 Dec 4:00 pm Second TUSD Boys Soccer Invitational Palo Verde High Magnet School Hosted by Palo Verde Magnet Invitational

12 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Palo Verde High Magnet School
Invitational
6-0 W
Palo Verde High Magnet School
Invitational

13 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Palo Verde High Magnet School
Invitational
1-1 T
Palo Verde High Magnet School
Invitational

14 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Palo Verde High Magnet School
Invitational
2-0 W
Palo Verde High Magnet School
Invitational

16 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Cholla
Chargers
Palo Verde High Magnet School
Invitational
1-0 W
Palo Verde High Magnet School
Invitational

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Kino Sports Complex
Freedom
3-1 W
Kino Sports Complex
Freedom

08 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Kino Sports Complex
Freedom
3-3 T
Kino Sports Complex
Freedom

09 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Rincon High School
Region
1-1 T
Rincon High School
Region

11 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Kino Sports Complex
Freedom
4-0 W
Kino Sports Complex
Freedom

12 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School
Region
0-1 L
Sunnyside High School
Region

16 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Kino Sports Complex
Freedom
1-7 L
Kino Sports Complex
Freedom

17 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School
Freedom
Sabino High School
Freedom

18 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sahuaro High School
Freedom
Sahuaro High School
Freedom

19 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Hamilton
Huskies
Kino Sports Complex
Freedom
Kino Sports Complex
Freedom
23 Jan 4:00 pm 6A South Region Crossover Game San Luis High School Hosted by San Luis Invitational