Tanque Verde

Hawks

19 Nov 8:00 am Amphi Panther Soccer Tournament Amphitheater High School Hosted by Amphitheater Invitational

19 Nov

1:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Amphitheater High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

20 Nov

2:30 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Invitational 1-7 L

21 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Amphitheater High School Invitational 1-0 W

23 Nov

1:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Amphitheater High School Invitational 0-3 L

24 Nov

8:00 am

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Amphitheater High School Invitational - T Box

24 Nov

12:00 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Amphitheater High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

27 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 0-4 L

04 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Tanque Verde High School Region 3-1 W

06 Dec

6:00 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
Kino Sports Complex Region 4-1 W
11 Dec 4:00 pm TUSD Boys Soccer Invitational Catalina Magnet High School Hosted by Palo Verde Magnet Invitational

11 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 0-0 W PK 4-3 Box

12 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 0-3 L Box

13 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 0-0 W PK 3-2 Box

15 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Catalina Magnet High School Invitational 1-2 L

18 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Region 2-1 W OT Box

20 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Tanque Verde High School Region 2-0 W Box

08 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Tanque Verde High School Region 0-0 T OT

12 Jan

11:00 am

@
Empire
Ravens
Empire High School Freedom 1-2 L

15 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom 0-4 L

17 Jan

4:30 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region 11-0 W

22 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School Region 2-3 L OT Box

22 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
Tanque Verde High School Region Cancelled

24 Jan

3:30 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Region 2-1 W

31 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Play-In 0-1 L