Glendale Prep

Griffins

Alignment

3A Region 4


28 Nov

3:30 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Glendale Preparatory Academy
Freedom
2-5 L
Glendale Preparatory Academy
Freedom

01 Dec

3:30 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Glendale Preparatory Academy
Freedom
1-1 T
Glendale Preparatory Academy
Freedom

04 Dec

3:45 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Freedom
3-1 W
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Freedom

07 Dec

3:45 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Rose Mofford Complex
Freedom
1-3 L
Rose Mofford Complex
Freedom
08 Dec 9:00 am Coyote Classic Soccer Tournament Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

08 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Invitational
0-4 L
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Invitational

08 Dec

3:00 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Invitational
2-1 W
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Invitational

09 Dec

11:30 am

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Invitational
1-1 T
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Invitational

09 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Invitational
0-3 L
Arizona Lutheran Academy
Invitational

11 Dec

3:30 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Glendale Preparatory Academy
Freedom
1-0 W
Glendale Preparatory Academy
Freedom

13 Dec

1:45 pm

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Glendale Preparatory Academy
Region
1-0 W
Glendale Preparatory Academy
Region
05 Jan 12:00 pm Chandler Prep Boys Soccer Invite Red Mountain Soccer Complex Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

05 Jan

12:30 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Red Mountain Soccer Complex
Invitational
Red Mountain Soccer Complex
Invitational

05 Jan

3:30 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Red Mountain Soccer Complex
Invitational
Red Mountain Soccer Complex
Invitational

08 Jan

3:45 pm

vs
ASU Preparatory Acad
Glendale Preparatory Academy
Region
Cancelled
Glendale Preparatory Academy
Region

13 Jan

12:00 pm

vs
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Glendale Preparatory Academy
Region
4-0 W
Glendale Preparatory Academy
Region

15 Jan

3:30 pm

@
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Anthem Community Park
Freedom
4-0 W
Anthem Community Park
Freedom

17 Jan

3:45 pm

@
North Phoenix Preparatory
Gladiators
North Phoenix Preparatory
Freedom
North Phoenix Preparatory
Freedom

19 Jan

4:00 pm

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Northwest Christian High
Region
Northwest Christian High
Region

24 Jan

5:00 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy
Region
Trivium Preparatory Academy
Region
00
GK, FORW
12
4
HB, FB
12
5
FB, MF
9
9
FORW, STRK
11
10
FB, HB
12
11
MF, FORW
10
14
D, MF
10
16
FB, D
12
17
GK, FORW
10
18
HB, MF
10