Chandler Prep

Titans

27 Nov

3:30 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom 3-2 W Box

28 Nov

4:00 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom 3-2 W Box
30 Nov 9:00 am PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Phoenix Country Day School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

30 Nov

9:00 am

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 4-3 W Box

30 Nov

1:00 pm

@
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 2-1 W Box

01 Dec

9:00 am

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 1-0 W Box

01 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 0-3 L Box

05 Dec

5:00 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 2-1 W Box

07 Dec

5:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 4-3 W

13 Dec

3:45 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Pecos Park Region 5-0 W
14 Dec 8:00 am Chandler Prep Girls Soccer Invite Quail Run Park Hosted by American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Invitational

14 Dec

3:30 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Quail Run Park Invitational - T

14 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
Dobson
Mustangs
Quail Run Park Invitational 3-0 W

20 Dec

5:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 5-2 W

08 Jan

5:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 4-3 W Box

10 Jan

4:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Region 4-0 W Box

14 Jan

5:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 1-8 L Box

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 0-4 L Box

22 Jan

5:00 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region 2-3 L Box

25 Jan

5:00 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Region 4-0 W Box

31 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Play-In 2-1 W

06 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School State 2-8 L