Nogales

Apaches

Alignment

4A Kino


20 Nov 8:00 am Amphi Panther Soccer Tournament Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Hosted by Amphitheater Invitational

20 Nov

4:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Amphitheater High School Invitational 4-1 W

21 Nov

4:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Amphitheater High School Invitational 2-1 W

22 Nov

4:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Invitational 4-0 W

25 Nov

9:00 am

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Amphitheater High School Invitational 5-0 W

25 Nov

5:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Amphitheater High School Invitational 0-1 L

28 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Nogales High School Freedom 5-0 W

05 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Nogales High School Freedom 6-0 W

07 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 0-3 L

12 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom 0-8 L

14 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Tucson
Badgers
Nogales High School Freedom 2-5 L

15 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Marana High School Freedom 0-5 L
03 Jan 2:00 am Walden Grove Boys Soccer Winter Invitational Sahuarita High School Hosted by Walden Grove Invitational

03 Jan

12:00 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Walden Grove High School Invitational 0-4 L

03 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Invitational 1-6 L

04 Jan

3:00 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sahuarita High School Invitational 0-6 L

05 Jan

12:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Walden Grove High School Invitational 0-1 L

09 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom 3-0 W

11 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Nogales High School Region 0-8 L

16 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Nogales High School Region 2-0 W

17 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Region 0-8 L Box

19 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Nogales High School Freedom 4-0 W

22 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Region 1-3 L

25 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Play-In 0-2 L