Show Low

Cougars

23 Feb

2:00 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom Cancelled

25 Feb

3:30 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 21-1 W

06 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Region 7-2 W Box

08 Mar

2:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 33-10 W Box
14 Mar 9:00 am Gracie Lee Haught Invitational Rumsey Park Hosted by Bourgade Catholic Invitational

15 Mar

9:30 am

@
St. Mary's
Knights
Rumsey Park Invitational 11-11 T Box

15 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Dobson
Mustangs
Rumsey Park Invitational 0-8 L

15 Mar

11:00 am

@
Buena
Colts
Rumsey Park Invitational 1-1 T Box

15 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Rumsey Park Invitational 11-5 W

16 Mar

12:30 pm

vs
St. Mary's
Knights
Rumsey Park Invitational 14-12 W

16 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Rumsey Park Invitational 11-0 W

16 Mar

6:00 pm

@
St. Mary's
Knights
Rumsey Park Invitational 14-13 W

19 Mar

4:30 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Region 1-11 L Box
22 Mar 8:00 am 28th Annual Softball Tournament Hayden High School Hosted by Hayden Invitational

22 Mar

8:00 am

vs
Globe
Tigers
Hayden High School Invitational 10-4 W Box

22 Mar

9:45 am

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Invitational 13-9 W

22 Mar

11:30 am

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Hayden High School Invitational 7-6 W

22 Mar

1:15 pm

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Hayden High School Invitational 17-1 W

23 Mar

10:15 am

@
Globe
Tigers
Hayden High School Invitational 7-6 W Box

23 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Hayden High School Invitational 9-8 W

23 Mar

4:30 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Hayden High School Invitational 16-1 W

25 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region 5-1 W

29 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Show Low High School Region 8-7 W Box

30 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Show Low High School Freedom 8-14 L Box

02 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Show Low High School Region 10-9 W Box

06 Apr

12:00 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Show Low High School Freedom 13-6 W Box

06 Apr

2:00 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Show Low High School Freedom 16-4 W Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Show Low High School Region 6-17 L Box

11 Apr

2:00 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Mogollon High School Freedom 27-4 W 5 inn

15 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Region 1-14 L 5 inn

16 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Region 4-5 L Box

17 Apr

3:30 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
Show Low High School Freedom 13-1 W 5 inn Box

19 Apr

3:00 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Region 4-5 L Box

22 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Show Low High School Region 17-5 W Box

27 Apr

11:00 am

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Rose Mofford Complex State 8-3 W

03 May

8:00 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Rose Mofford Complex State 2-3 L