American Leadership Academy - Ironwood

Warriors

20 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 17-2 W Box

26 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
ASU Preparatory Acad
Sun Devils
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 17-1 W Box

28 Feb

4:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 16-4 W Box

01 Mar

4:15 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 10-0 W 5 inn Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Cesar Chavez Park Freedom 11-7 W Box

07 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Coronado High School Freedom 17-6 W
08 Mar 10:00 am 3rd Annual Bulldog Softball Tournament - HILDA LUNA Douglas High School Hosted by Douglas Invitational

08 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Invitational 2-12 L

08 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Douglas High School Invitational 10-7 W

08 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Nogales
Apaches
Douglas High School Invitational 9-8 W
14 Mar 8:00 am The Gopher Classic Florence High School Hosted by Florence Invitational

14 Mar

8:00 am

vs
Coolidge
Bears
Florence High School Invitational 3-18 L

14 Mar

10:00 am

@
Maricopa
Rams
Florence High School Invitational 3-9 L Box

15 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Williams
Vikings
Florence High School Invitational 7-6 W Box

16 Mar

8:00 am

@
Globe
Tigers
Florence High School Invitational 1-4 L

26 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 0-11 L Box

29 Mar

4:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 33-19 W Box

02 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 8-3 W Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 7-1 W Box

06 Apr

11:00 am

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 17-1 W 5 inn Box

09 Apr

6:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region 20-8 W

11 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 11-14 L Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Region 2-13 L 5 inn Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 14-15 L Box

18 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 10-23 L

20 Apr

3:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 12-2 W 5 inn

22 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Region