Arizona Lutheran

Coyotes

20 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 8-6 W Box

27 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 12-5 W Box

01 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Mesquite Junior High Freedom 11-1 W Box

04 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Desert Foothills Park Freedom 13-1 W Box

05 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 10-4 W Box
14 Mar 3:15 pm Mountain View Christian Spring Slam Mountain View Christian (NV) School (Las Vegas NV) Hosted by Sunrise Mountain (NV) (Las Vegas NV) Invitational

14 Mar

3:15 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain (NV) (Las Vegas NV)
Mountain View Christian (NV) School (Las Vegas NV) Invitational

15 Mar

8:15 am

@
Lincoln County (NV) (Panaca NV)
Mountain View Christian (NV) School (Las Vegas NV) Invitational

16 Mar

8:15 am

@
The Bishop's (La Jolla, CA) School
Mountain View Christian (NV) School (Las Vegas NV) Invitational

16 Mar

11:45 am

@
Las Vegas (NV)
Mountain View Christian (NV) School (Las Vegas NV) Invitational

18 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom Cancelled

20 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Cesar Chavez Park Region 16-11 W Box
22 Mar 9:00 am Chandler Prep Softball Classi Desert West Park Hosted by Alchesay Invitational

26 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 6-5 W Box

27 Mar

2:30 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 15-1 W Box

29 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 14-4 W Box

04 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom Cancelled

04 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 8-6 W Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 0-8 L Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 3-7 L Box

11 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Parker
Broncs
Parker High School Region 10-6 W Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 9-4 W Box

15 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Joy Christian School Freedom 21-2 W Box

18 Apr

2:30 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region

23 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Paul Goldschmidt Field/Falcon Park Region

25 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Region