Apollo

Hawks

20 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Apollo High School Freedom 16-6 W Box

25 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Metro Tech
Knights
Apollo High School Freedom 32-0 W Box

26 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Greenway
Demons
Greenway High School Freedom 2-3 L Box

28 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom 2-10 L Box

01 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Apollo High School Freedom 0-12 L Box
05 Mar 8:00 am "Cool Nites" Varsity Softball Tournament Apollo High School Hosted by Apollo Invitational

05 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Apollo High School Invitational 1-3 L Box

06 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Desert Vista
Thunder
Apollo High School Invitational 0-9 L Box

08 Mar

10:30 am

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Apollo High School Invitational 0-4 L Box

11 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Moon Valley
Rockets
Apollo High School Freedom 8-12 L Box

26 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Apollo High School Region 0-19 L Box

26 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Apollo High School Region 0-13 L

27 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Higley High School Freedom 9-6 W Box

29 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Apollo High School Region 0-13 L Box

02 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood High School Region 0-9 L Box

04 Apr

7:00 pm

vs
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Apollo High School Region 3-7 L Box
05 Apr 9:00 am Marauder Softball Tournament River Park Youth Complex Hosted by Apollo Invitational

05 Apr

12:30 pm

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
River Park Youth Complex Invitational

05 Apr

3:00 pm

vs
Thunderbird
Chiefs
River Park Youth Complex Invitational

06 Apr

9:00 am

vs
Sunnyslope
Vikings
River Park Youth Complex Invitational

06 Apr

10:40 am

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
River Park Youth Complex Invitational

06 Apr

2:30 pm

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
River Park Youth Complex Invitational

09 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Apollo High School Region 3-9 L Box

11 Apr

4:00 pm

@
North Canyon
Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom 20-4 W Box

12 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Region 6-8 L

16 Apr

7:00 pm

vs
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Apollo High School Region 3-7 L Box

17 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region 5-9 L

18 Apr

7:00 pm

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Region