Hayden

Lobos

23 Feb

2:00 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom Cancelled

25 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Freedom 13-8 W

27 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Hayden High School Freedom 19-12 W
01 Mar 8:00 am Safford Softball Invitational 2019 Safford High School Hosted by Safford Invitational

01 Mar

9:30 am

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Safford High School Invitational 2-14 L

01 Mar

12:30 pm

@
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Safford High School Invitational 2-6 L Box

01 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Safford High School Invitational 6-5 W Box

02 Mar

9:30 am

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Safford High School Invitational 2-4 L

02 Mar

12:30 pm

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Safford High School Invitational 8-1 W

08 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
Hayden High School Freedom 4-11 L Box

15 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Hayden High School Freedom 4-17 L

19 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Bowie / San Simon
Cougars
Hayden High School Freedom 17-0 W

21 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Duncan
Wildkats
Duncan High School Freedom 21-9 W
22 Mar 8:00 am 28th Annual Softball Tournament Hayden High School Hosted by Hayden Invitational

22 Mar

8:00 am

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Hayden High School Invitational 24-1 W

22 Mar

9:45 am

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Hayden High School Invitational 9-13 L

22 Mar

11:30 am

@
Globe
Tigers
Hayden High School Invitational 7-7 T Box

22 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Hayden High School Invitational 2-14 L

23 Mar

8:30 am

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Hayden High School Invitational 4-7 L

23 Mar

10:15 am

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Hayden High School Invitational 1-0 W

23 Mar

1:45 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
Hayden High School Invitational 7-8 L Box

26 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 12-13 L Box

27 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Hayden High School Freedom 0-10 L Box

03 Apr

4:00 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
St. David Freedom 1-11 L Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Region 0-7 L

09 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Ray High School Region 0-6 L Box

11 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Bowie / San Simon
Cougars
San Simon High School Freedom Cancelled

12 Apr

2:00 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Pima High School Freedom 4-15 L

16 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Hayden High School Region 24-10 W

18 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Hayden High School Region 10-13 L Box

24 Apr

4:30 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Hayden High School Freedom 13-14 L

27 Apr

11:00 am

@
St. Michael
Cardinals
Rose Mofford Complex State 2-5 L