Alhambra

Lions

26 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Alhambra High School Freedom 0-12 L Box
27 Feb 10:00 am 2019 4rd ANNUAL AGUA FRIA KICK OFF CLASSIC Agua Fria High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

27 Feb

10:30 am

vs
North Canyon
Rattlers
Agua Fria High School Invitational - T

28 Feb

12:30 pm

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Agua Fria High School Invitational - T

28 Feb

3:30 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Agua Fria High School Invitational - T Box

04 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom 14-2 W Box
05 Mar 8:00 am "Cool Nites" Varsity Softball Tournament Apollo High School Hosted by Apollo Invitational

05 Mar

3:00 pm

@
North Canyon
Rattlers
Apollo High School Invitational - T

06 Mar

1:30 pm

vs
Peoria
Panthers
Apollo High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

07 Mar

6:00 pm

@
St. Mary's
Knights
Apollo High School Invitational - T

18 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Desert Ridge
Jaguars
Alhambra High School Freedom 2-12 L

19 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Alhambra High School Freedom 6-16 L

20 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Central
Bobcats
Central High School Freedom 15-9 W

26 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom

28 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Region

29 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Alhambra High School Region

02 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
North
Mustangs
Alhambra High School Region

04 Apr

6:00 pm

@
North
Mustangs
North High School Region

05 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Tucson
Badgers
Alhambra High School Region

08 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Westview
Knights
Alhambra High School Freedom

09 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Region

11 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
Alhambra High School Region

12 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Maryvale
Panthers
Maryvale High School Region

16 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Alhambra High School Region

17 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom

18 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Region