Pusch Ridge

Lions

26 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Casa Grande
Cougars
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 2-12 L Box

28 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 30-0 W Box

01 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 1-2 L Box

05 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 19-2 W 5 inn Box

08 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom 17-0 W Box
14 Mar 9:00 am Gracie Lee Haught Invitational Rumsey Park Hosted by Bourgade Catholic Invitational

15 Mar

9:30 am

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Rumsey Park Invitational 3-1 W Box

15 Mar

11:00 am

@
Mingus Union
Marauders
Rumsey Park Invitational 2-17 L Box

15 Mar

12:30 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Rumsey Park Invitational 5-3 W

15 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Rumsey Park Invitational 21-1 W

15 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Rumsey Park Invitational 4-6 L

16 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Rumsey Park Invitational 6-4 W

16 Mar

12:30 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Rumsey Park Invitational 0-5 L Box

19 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 11-1 W Box

20 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills Middle School Freedom 11-0 W Box

26 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Region 2-7 L Box

28 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Region 41-1 W Box

29 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Region 0-12 L 6 inn Box

02 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Region 6-2 W Box

05 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School Region 11-8 W Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Region 18-3 W Box

10 Apr

6:15 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 11-10 W Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Region 4-11 L Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Region 1-2 L 9 inn Box

18 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Region 12-2 W 5 inn Box

22 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Region 10-0 W 5 inn Box

24 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Play-In 19-5 W 5 inn

27 Apr

1:00 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Rose Mofford Complex State 3-2 W

03 May

8:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Rose Mofford Complex State 8-5 W

04 May

11:00 am

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Rose Mofford Complex State 0-3 L