Youngker

Roughriders

20 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Youngker High School Freedom 0-10 L Box

25 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Youngker High School Freedom 8-5 W Box

26 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Arcadia
Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom 8-7 W Box
27 Feb 10:00 am 2019 4rd ANNUAL AGUA FRIA KICK OFF CLASSIC Agua Fria High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

27 Feb

4:30 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Agua Fria High School Invitational - T Box

28 Feb

5:00 pm

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Agua Fria High School Invitational - T Box

28 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Agua Fria High School Invitational - T Box

04 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Washington
Rams
Washington High School Freedom 7-8 L Box

07 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
St. Mary's
Knights
Youngker High School Freedom 3-9 L Box

11 Mar

6:30 pm

vs
Glendale
Cardinals
Youngker High School Freedom 16-0 W Box

14 Mar

6:30 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Youngker High School Freedom 14-17 L Box
20 Mar 8:00 am Lady Rider Southwest Classic Youngker High School Hosted by Youngker Invitational

20 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Youngker High School Invitational 3-9 L Box

21 Mar

11:00 am

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Youngker High School Invitational 6-8 L Box

22 Mar

12:45 pm

@
Farmington (NM) (Farmington NM)
Youngker High School Invitational 5-4 W Box

23 Mar

9:00 am

@
La Joya Community
Lobos
Youngker High School Invitational 8-3 W Box

26 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Region 16-10 W Box

28 Mar

6:30 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Youngker High School Region 8-6 W Box

29 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Moon Valley
Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom 19-9 W Box

02 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Region 18-2 W 5 inn Box

04 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Youngker High School Region 14-0 W Box

08 Apr

6:30 pm

vs
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Youngker High School Freedom 9-12 L Box

10 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Region 0-11 L Box

11 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Youngker High School Region 1-15 L Box

16 Apr

6:30 pm

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Youngker High School Region 16-5 W Box

18 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Region 5-7 L Box

22 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom 24-4 W Box

24 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Play-In 3-7 L