St. Mary's

Knights

20 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
St. Mary's High School Freedom 16-15 W Box

26 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Monterey Park Freedom 0-10 L Box

28 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom 6-9 L Box
05 Mar 8:00 am "Cool Nites" Varsity Softball Tournament Apollo High School Hosted by Apollo Invitational

05 Mar

7:30 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Apollo High School Invitational 0-6 L Box

06 Mar

4:30 pm

vs
North Canyon
Rattlers
Apollo High School Invitational 12-1 W Box

07 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
Apollo High School Invitational - T

07 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Youngker
Roughriders
Youngker High School Freedom 9-3 W Box
14 Mar 9:00 am Gracie Lee Haught Invitational Rumsey Park Hosted by Bourgade Catholic Invitational

15 Mar

9:30 am

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Rumsey Park Invitational 11-11 T Box

15 Mar

12:30 pm

vs
Dobson
Mustangs
Rumsey Park Invitational 5-11 L Box

15 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Rumsey Park Invitational 13-1 W

15 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Rumsey Park Invitational 9-6 W

15 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Rumsey Park Invitational 6-10 L

16 Mar

12:30 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Rumsey Park Invitational 12-14 L

16 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
Rumsey Park Invitational 9-3 W

16 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Rumsey Park Invitational 10-1 W

16 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Rumsey Park Invitational 13-14 L

18 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
St. Mary's High School Freedom 14-7 W Box

19 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom 7-8 L Box

26 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Region 18-8 W Box

28 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
St. Mary's High School Region 18-17 W Box

01 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Cactus
Cobras
St. Mary's High School Freedom 0-17 L Box

03 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Tempe
Buffaloes
Tempe High School Region 18-1 W Box

04 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Tempe
Buffaloes
St. Mary's High School Region 11-1 W Box

05 Apr

7:00 pm

@
Greenway
Demons
Greenway High School Region 0-13 L Box

09 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Thunderbird
Chiefs
St. Mary's High School Region 16-6 W Box

11 Apr

7:00 pm

@
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Thunderbird High School Region 11-9 W Box

12 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Greenway
Demons
St. Mary's High School Region 4-9 L Box

13 Apr

2:00 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom 14-12 W 8 inn Box

16 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Moon Valley
Rockets
St. Mary's High School Region 13-3 W Box

17 Apr

7:00 pm

@
Moon Valley
Rockets
Moon Valley High School Region 2-12 L Box

24 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Play-In 2-12 L