Desert Edge

Scorpions

21 Feb 6:00 am Sunrise Mountain Tournament Pioneer Park (Peoria) Hosted by Sunrise Mountain Invitational

21 Feb

12:00 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Pioneer Park (Peoria) Invitational

21 Feb

2:00 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Pioneer Park (Peoria) Invitational

22 Feb

2:00 pm

@
Kofa
Kings
Pioneer Park (Peoria) Invitational

26 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
Desert Edge High School Freedom 0-2 L Box
27 Feb 10:00 am 2019 4rd ANNUAL AGUA FRIA KICK OFF CLASSIC Agua Fria High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

27 Feb

1:30 pm

@
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Agua Fria High School Invitational 6-0 W Box

28 Feb

12:30 pm

vs
La Joya Community
Lobos
Agua Fria High School Invitational 10-2 W Box

28 Feb

2:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Agua Fria High School Invitational 8-4 W Box

01 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Glendale
Cardinals
Glendale High School Freedom 29-0 W Box

07 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Desert Edge High School Freedom 6-3 W Box

08 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom 12-3 W Box

19 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
St. Mary's
Knights
Desert Edge High School Freedom 8-7 W Box
20 Mar 8:00 am Lady Rider Southwest Classic Youngker High School Hosted by Youngker Invitational

20 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Youngker High School Invitational 9-3 W Box

21 Mar

4:15 pm

@
Westview
Knights
Youngker High School Invitational 15-4 W Box

21 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Youngker High School Invitational 7-2 W Box

23 Mar

12:30 pm

@
TBD
Youngker High School Invitational

26 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
Cactus High School Region 0-4 L Box

28 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Cactus
Cobras
Desert Edge High School Region 8-15 L Box

02 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Peoria
Panthers
Desert Edge High School Region 7-6 W Box

04 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Peoria High School Region 6-0 W Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Arcadia
Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom 8-3 W Box

08 Apr

6:30 pm

@
Youngker
Roughriders
Youngker High School Freedom 12-9 W Box

10 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Desert Edge High School Freedom 5-7 L Box

11 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Lake Havasu
Knights
Desert Edge High School Region 11-8 W Box

11 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Lake Havasu
Knights
Desert Edge High School Region 15-5 W

15 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Desert Edge High School Region 12-2 W Box

17 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Region 12-1 W Box

18 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Desert Edge High School Freedom 2-3 L Box

22 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Coconino
Panthers
Coconino High School Freedom 0-7 L Box

24 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
St. Mary's
Knights
Desert Edge High School Play-In 12-2 W

30 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School State 0-6 L