Sunnyslope

Vikings

26 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Moon Valley
Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom 19-9 W Box

28 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Verrado
Vipers
Sunnyslope High School Freedom 2-8 L Box

01 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Sunnyslope High School Freedom 11-3 W Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Millennium
Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom 2-7 L Box

13 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Greenway
Demons
Greenway High School Freedom 25-14 W Box
14 Mar 9:00 am Gracie Lee Haught Invitational Rumsey Park Hosted by Bourgade Catholic Invitational

15 Mar

9:30 am

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Rumsey Park Invitational 0-7 L Box

15 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
Rumsey Park Invitational - T

15 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Rumsey Park Invitational 2-0 W Box

15 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
Rumsey Park Invitational - T

16 Mar

11:00 am

@
Payson
Longhorns
Rumsey Park Invitational - T Box

27 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunnyslope High School Region

28 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region

29 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Centennial
Coyotes
Centennial High School Region

01 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Thunderbird High School Freedom

02 Apr

7:00 pm

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Sunnyslope High School Region

04 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Region
05 Apr 9:00 am Marauder Softball Tournament River Park Youth Complex Hosted by Mingus Union Invitational

05 Apr

11:00 am

vs
Thunderbird
Chiefs
River Park Youth Complex Invitational

05 Apr

12:40 pm

vs
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
River Park Youth Complex Invitational

05 Apr

3:20 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
River Park Youth Complex Invitational

06 Apr

9:00 am

@
Prescott
Badgers
River Park Youth Complex Invitational

06 Apr

11:00 am

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
River Park Youth Complex Invitational

09 Apr

7:00 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Sunnyslope High School Region

10 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Freedom

11 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Sunnyslope High School Region

12 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood High School Region

15 Apr

7:00 pm

vs
Cactus Shadows
Falcons
Sunnyslope High School Freedom

16 Apr

7:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Apollo High School Region

18 Apr

7:00 pm

vs
Apollo
Hawks
Sunnyslope High School Region