Westview

Knights

26 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Liberty
Lions
Liberty High School Freedom 8-9 L Box

01 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Highland
Hawks
Highland High School Freedom 4-8 L Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
Westview High School Freedom 22-2 W Box

07 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Westview High School Freedom 3-13 L Box

19 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Desert Vista
Thunder
Westview High School Freedom 5-13 L Box
20 Mar 8:00 am Lady Rider Southwest Classic Youngker High School Hosted by Youngker Invitational

20 Mar

2:30 pm

vs
Farmington (NM) (Farmington NM)
Youngker High School Invitational

21 Mar

2:30 pm

vs
Farmington (NM) (Farmington NM)
Youngker High School Invitational

21 Mar

4:15 pm

vs
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Youngker High School Invitational 4-15 L Box

22 Mar

11:00 am

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Youngker High School Invitational 1-10 L Box

23 Mar

9:00 am

@
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Youngker High School Invitational 1-15 L Box

20 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom 0-4 L Box

26 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Westwood
Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 7-1 W Box

28 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Region 9-8 W Box

29 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Westview High School Region 1-11 L Box

01 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
La Joya Community
Lobos
Westview High School Region 7-3 W Box

04 Apr

3:45 pm

@
La Joya Community
Lobos
La Joya Community High School Region 15-4 W Box

05 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Region 17-3 W Box

08 Apr

5:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

09 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Westview High School Region 9-7 W Box

11 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Tolleson High School Region 10-9 W Box

12 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Westview High School Region 9-11 L Box

16 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Westview High School Region 2-14 L Box

18 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Region 0-14 L Box