Thunderbird

Chiefs

20 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom 6-16 L Box

26 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Thunderbird High School Freedom 3-18 L Box

27 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom 1-12 L Box

01 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom 2-26 L Box

04 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Saguaro
Sabercats
Thunderbird High School Freedom 9-23 L Box
05 Mar 8:00 am "Cool Nites" Varsity Softball Tournament Apollo High School Hosted by Apollo Invitational

06 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Apollo High School Invitational 3-6 L Box

06 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Apollo High School Invitational 4-13 L Box

07 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Apollo High School Invitational 1-21 L Box

13 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Thunderbird High School Freedom 0-28 L Box

18 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Tempe
Buffaloes
Tempe High School Region 25-4 W Box

19 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Tempe
Buffaloes
Thunderbird High School Region 24-2 W Box

28 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Moon Valley
Rockets
Thunderbird High School Region 4-11 L Box

01 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Thunderbird High School Freedom 0-18 L Box

02 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Thunderbird High School Region 6-10 L Box

04 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Region 16-3 W Box
05 Apr 9:00 am Marauder Softball Tournament River Park Youth Complex Hosted by Apollo Invitational

05 Apr

11:00 am

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
River Park Youth Complex Invitational

05 Apr

3:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
River Park Youth Complex Invitational

06 Apr

9:00 am

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
River Park Youth Complex Invitational

06 Apr

1:00 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
River Park Youth Complex Invitational

09 Apr

6:00 pm

@
St. Mary's
Knights
St. Mary's High School Region 6-16 L Box

10 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom 16-5 W Box

11 Apr

7:00 pm

vs
St. Mary's
Knights
Thunderbird High School Region 9-11 L Box

16 Apr

7:00 pm

vs
Greenway
Demons
Thunderbird High School Region 0-14 L Box

18 Apr

7:00 pm

@
Greenway
Demons
Greenway High School Region 5-19 L Box

22 Apr

7:00 pm

@
Moon Valley
Rockets
Moon Valley High School Region 3-13 L Box