Gila Ridge

Hawks

20 Feb 2:00 pm Dobson-Westwood Softball Invitational Dobson High School Hosted by Dobson Invitational

21 Feb

12:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Westwood High School Invitational

21 Feb

2:00 pm

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
Westwood High School Invitational

21 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Westwood High School Invitational

22 Feb

10:00 am

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Westwood High School Invitational

22 Feb

2:00 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Westwood High School Invitational

26 Feb

4:00 pm

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom 7-4 W Box

27 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 15-0 W Box

05 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 8-4 W Box
07 Mar 6:00 am 2019 Tournament of Champions Mohave High School Hosted by Cactus Invitational

07 Mar

1:30 pm

vs
Coronado (NV) (Henderson NV)
Mohave High School Invitational 0-3 L

08 Mar

9:30 am

vs
Verrado
Vipers
Mohave High School Invitational 6-7 L

08 Mar

11:30 am

@
Valencia (NM)
Mohave High School Invitational 2-3 L

09 Mar

9:30 am

vs
Foothill (NV) (Henderson NV)
Mohave High School Invitational 11-0 W

09 Mar

1:30 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
Mohave High School Invitational 0-7 L Box

15 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom 1-0 W Box

15 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom 1-11 L Box

19 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Kofa
Kings
Kofa High School Freedom 11-1 W 5 inn Box

20 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Gila Ridge High School Region 24-5 W Box

23 Mar

1:30 pm

vs
Greenway
Demons
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 21-1 W Box

26 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Lake Havasu
Knights
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 10-3 W Box

28 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Calexico (CA) (Calexico CA)
Calexico High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

01 Apr

12:00 pm

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 1-8 L Box

02 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Region 12-2 W Box

04 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Region 8-4 W Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Region 19-0 W Box

10 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Gila Ridge High School Region 11-0 W Box

11 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Youngker
Roughriders
Youngker High School Region 15-1 W Box

16 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Gila Ridge High School Region 10-0 W Box

18 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Region 15-0 W Box

24 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Gila Ridge High School Play-In 7-3 W

30 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School State 1-2 L