Chandler Prep

Titans

26 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Rose Mofford Complex Freedom 24-0 W Box

28 Feb

4:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Anderson Junior High Freedom 10-2 W Box
01 Mar 10:00 am PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

01 Mar

10:00 am

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Invitational 19-2 W Box

01 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Invitational 5-5 T Box

02 Mar

10:00 am

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 2-4 L Box

02 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 10-3 W Box

05 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 4-10 L Box

06 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 13-14 L Box

15 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Shawnee Park Freedom 9-0 W Box

18 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Shawnee Park Region 12-2 W Box
22 Mar 9:00 am Chandler Prep Softball Classi Desert West Park Hosted by Alchesay Invitational

26 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Preparatory Academy Region Cancelled

28 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Shawnee Park Freedom 2-7 L Box

29 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Shawnee Park Region Cancelled

05 Apr

3:30 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 17-2 W Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Shawnee Park Region 24-8 W Box

12 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Shawnee Park Region 29-1 W

16 Apr

3:15 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Cactus Yards Region 22-2 W Box

18 Apr

3:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Shawnee Park Region 19-5 W Box

23 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 23-8 W Box

24 Apr

2:00 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Region 16-1 W

24 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Region 11-0 W

26 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
Shawnee Park Freedom 6-12 L

01 May

4:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Shawnee Park Play-In 15-4 W

03 May

4:00 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
Rose Mofford Complex State 5-6 L