Salpointe Catholic

Lancers

Alignment

4A Kino


22 Feb 8:00 am 24th Annual Dorado Classic Lincoln Park Hosted by Canyon Del Oro Invitational

22 Feb

10:00 am

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Lincoln Park Invitational 13-2 W Box

22 Feb

2:00 pm

@
El Dorado (TX) (El Paso TX)
Lincoln Park Invitational 14-3 W Box

22 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Cholla
Chargers
Lincoln Park Invitational 18-0 W Box

22 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Lincoln Park Invitational 4-4 T Box

27 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 4-11 L Box

02 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 24-0 W Box

06 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 6-2 W Box

09 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom 13-0 W Box

12 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 14-6 W Box
14 Mar 5:00 pm Tucson Badgers Softball Classic Cherry Field Hosted by Catalina Foothills Invitational

14 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Cherry Field Invitational 2-0 W Box

15 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Cherry Field Invitational 12-4 W Box

15 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Cherry Field Invitational 10-0 W Box

16 Mar

9:00 am

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Cherry Field Invitational 5-1 W Box

17 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Tucson
Badgers
Cherry Field Invitational 8-7 W 8 inn Box

17 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Cherry Field Invitational 3-2 W Box

20 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom 5-6 L Box

21 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Empire High School Freedom 9-2 W Box

23 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Salpointe Catholic High School Region 19-0 W Box

27 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Salpointe Catholic High School Region 6-0 W Box

29 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Nogales
Apaches
Nogales High School Region 28-1 W 5 inn Box

02 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom 11-1 W Box

03 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Region 6-3 W Box

06 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 7-3 W Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Region 20-0 W 5 inn Box

10 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Salpointe Catholic High School Region 15-0 W Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 5-0 W Box

17 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Salpointe Catholic High School Region 1-4 L Box

19 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Region 6-2 W Box

28 Apr

10:15 am

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Salpointe Catholic High School State 11-0 W

01 May

4:00 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School State 5-3 W

03 May

4:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Pima Community College-West Campus State 5-4 W

10 May

4:30 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Pima Community College-West Campus State 2-0 W

15 May

6:30 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
Farrington Softball Stadium-ASU State 2-0 W