Salpointe Catholic

Lancers

28 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Tucson
Badgers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 9-8 W Box

01 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

04 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom 32-2 W 5 inn Box

05 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 12-7 W Box
07 Mar 6:00 am 2019 Tournament of Champions Mohave High School Hosted by Cactus Invitational

07 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Fountain Valley (CA) (Fountain Valley CA)
Mohave High School Invitational 9-0 W Box

07 Mar

7:30 pm

@
Torrance (CA)
Mohave High School Invitational 11-0 W

08 Mar

1:30 pm

vs
Orange Lutheran (CA)
Mohave High School Invitational 0-11 L

08 Mar

7:30 pm

vs
San Marcos (CA)
Mohave High School Invitational 2-3 L

09 Mar

11:30 am

vs
Downey (CA)
Mohave High School Invitational 2-4 L

09 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Yucaipa (CA)
Mohave High School Invitational 4-5 L

14 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 6-5 W Box

15 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 4-2 W Box

26 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Salpointe Catholic High School Region 4-1 W Box

28 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Region 3-2 W Box

29 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Region 6-1 W Box

02 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Salpointe Catholic High School Region 4-3 W Box

04 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Vista Grande High School Region 10-2 W Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sahuaro High School Region 7-1 W Box

09 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Casa Grande
Cougars
Salpointe Catholic High School Region 5-1 W Box

10 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Nogales
Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom 16-5 W Box

12 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Salpointe Catholic High School Region 5-3 W Box

16 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Region 6-0 W Box

18 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Salpointe Catholic High School Region 15-0 W Box

19 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom 19-0 W Box

30 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Salpointe Catholic High School State 11-0 W 5 inn

02 May

4:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Salpointe Catholic High School State 12-2 W 5 inn

07 May

5:30 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Rose Mofford Complex State 10-0 W 6 inn

11 May

10:00 am

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Rose Mofford Complex State 2-1 W

14 May

6:30 pm

vs
Cactus
Cobras
Hillenbrand Stadium Championship 6-5 W 8 inn