Coolidge

Bears

20 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom 22-1 W 5 inn Box

26 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Coolidge High School Freedom 14-2 W 5 inn Box
27 Feb 10:00 am 2019 4rd ANNUAL AGUA FRIA KICK OFF CLASSIC Agua Fria High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

28 Feb

11:00 am

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Agua Fria High School Invitational - T

01 Mar

9:30 am

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Agua Fria High School Invitational 8-5 W

01 Mar

12:30 pm

@
Kofa
Kings
Agua Fria High School Invitational 3-3 T Box

04 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Coolidge High School Freedom 2-1 W Box

05 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Coolidge High School Freedom 15-1 W 5 inn Box

08 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Coolidge High School Freedom 27-0 W 5 inn Box
14 Mar 8:00 am The Gopher Classic Florence High School Hosted by Florence Invitational

14 Mar

8:00 am

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
Florence High School Invitational 18-3 W

14 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Maricopa
Rams
Florence High School Invitational 0-6 L Box

15 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Williams
Vikings
Florence High School Invitational 10-6 W

16 Mar

9:45 am

vs
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Invitational 6-0 W Box

16 Mar

4:45 pm

@
Maricopa
Rams
Florence High School Invitational 7-3 W

16 Mar

6:30 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Florence High School Invitational 4-5 L

22 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Region 1-0 W by Forfeit Box

26 Mar

4:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 11-0 W Box

28 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Coolidge High School Region 14-0 W 5 inn Box

02 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Coolidge High School Region 12-2 W 5 inn Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 22-4 W Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Coolidge High School Region 6-4 W Box

10 Apr

4:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Freedom 20-3 W Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
Coolidge High School Region 13-2 W 5 inn Box

15 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Coolidge High School Freedom 4-3 W Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 7-8 L Box

19 Apr

6:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region 18-7 W Box

22 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Coolidge High School Region 13-0 W 5 inn Box

24 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Coolidge High School Play-In 16-5 W 5 inn

27 Apr

1:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Rose Mofford Complex State 0-10 L 5 inn