Walden Grove

Red Wolves

22 Feb 9:00 am VCHS "Under the Lights" Softball Invitational Valley Christian High School Hosted by Valley Christian Invitational

22 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Valley Christian High School Invitational - T

22 Feb

5:45 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
Valley Christian High School Invitational - T

23 Feb

12:30 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Valley Christian High School Invitational - T

01 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Walden Grove High School Freedom 6-10 L

05 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 0-13 L Box

07 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Casa Grande
Cougars
Walden Grove High School Freedom 0-10 L Box

08 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Empire
Ravens
Walden Grove High School Freedom 1-14 L Box
14 Mar 9:00 am Gracie Lee Haught Invitational Rumsey Park Hosted by Bourgade Catholic Invitational

15 Mar

8:00 am

vs
Benson
Bobcats
Rumsey Park Invitational 1-11 L

15 Mar

12:30 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Rumsey Park Invitational 2-7 L Box

15 Mar

12:30 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Rumsey Park Invitational 10-0 W Box

15 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Rumsey Park Invitational 8-4 W

15 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Rumsey Park Invitational 1-14 L

16 Mar

9:30 am

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Rumsey Park Invitational 3-1 W

16 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Rumsey Park Invitational 3-13 L

19 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 1-11 L Box

26 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Walden Grove High School Region 3-12 L 5 inn

28 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Walden Grove High School Region 3-16 L 5 inn Box

29 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Region 1-12 L Box

02 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region 23-1 W Box

04 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Walden Grove High School Region 19-12 W Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Rio Rico High School Region 14-11 W Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 8-13 L Box

11 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom 0-11 L Box

12 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Walden Grove High School Region 0-5 L Box

15 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Walden Grove High School Freedom 9-5 W Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Walden Grove High School Region 22-0 W 5 inn Box

18 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Region 17-11 W Box

22 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom 0-10 L Box