Cibola

Raiders

20 Feb 9:00 am Lion Country Classic Red Mountain High School Hosted by Red Mountain Invitational

21 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Red Mountain High School Invitational Cancelled

21 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Skyline
Coyotes
Red Mountain High School Invitational Cancelled

22 Feb

11:00 am

@
Chaparral
Firebirds
Red Mountain High School Invitational Cancelled

22 Feb

1:00 pm

vs
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Invitational Cancelled

26 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Imperial (CA) (Imperial CA)
Imperial (CA) (Imperial CA) Freedom 11-1 W Box

27 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Basha
Bears
Basha High School Freedom 6-4 W Box

28 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Cibola High School Freedom 15-0 W Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Cibola High School Freedom 7-2 W Box
07 Mar 6:00 am 2019 Tournament of Champions Mohave High School Hosted by Cactus Invitational

07 Mar

1:30 pm

vs
Foothill (NV) (Henderson NV)
Mohave High School Invitational 6-0 W Box

07 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Aztec (NM) (Aztec NM)
Mohave High School Invitational 5-2 W Box

07 Mar

7:30 pm

@
Villa Park (CA)
Mohave High School Invitational 2-6 L

08 Mar

9:30 am

vs
Redlands (CA)
Mohave High School Invitational 5-2 W

08 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Foothill (CA) (Santa Ana CA)
Mohave High School Invitational 4-2 W

09 Mar

11:30 am

@
Canyon (CA) (Anaheim CA)
Mohave High School Invitational 3-13 L

09 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Valencia (CA)
Mohave High School Invitational 8-9 L

14 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Southwest (CA) (El Centro CA)
Cibola High School Freedom 12-0 W Box

15 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Cibola High School Freedom 0-1 L Box

15 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Cibola High School Freedom 11-1 W Box

19 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Dobson
Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom 10-0 W Box

20 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Westview
Knights
Cibola High School Freedom 4-0 W Box

25 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
Cibola High School Region 13-3 W Box

26 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Cibola High School Region 10-3 W Box

28 Mar

4:00 pm

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
San Luis High School Region 12-0 W Box

01 Apr

12:00 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 8-1 W Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Kofa
Kings
Kofa High School Region 13-0 W Box

12 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
Cibola High School Region 11-0 W Box

16 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Pinnacle
Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom 2-4 L Box

18 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Boulder Creek
Jaguars
Cibola High School Freedom 10-0 W Box

22 Apr

4:00 pm

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
San Luis High School Region