Buckeye Union

Hawks

25 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Cactus
Cobras
Buckeye Union High School Freedom 1-17 L Box

26 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Buckeye Union High School Freedom 2-1 W Box
27 Feb 10:00 am 2019 4rd ANNUAL AGUA FRIA KICK OFF CLASSIC Agua Fria High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

27 Feb

10:30 am

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Agua Fria High School Invitational - T

28 Feb

9:30 am

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Agua Fria High School Invitational - T Box

28 Feb

12:30 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Agua Fria High School Invitational - T Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Dysart High School Freedom 12-1 W Box

07 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Buckeye Union High School Freedom 10-9 W

15 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Glendale
Cardinals
Buckeye Union High School Freedom 15-1 W

18 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Buckeye Union High School Freedom 10-14 L
20 Mar 8:00 am Lady Rider Southwest Classic Youngker High School Hosted by Youngker Invitational

20 Mar

11:00 am

@
La Joya Community
Lobos
Youngker High School Invitational 12-0 W Box

22 Mar

4:15 pm

vs
Agua Fria
Owls
Youngker High School Invitational

23 Mar

10:45 am

vs
Farmington (NM) (Farmington NM)
Youngker High School Invitational

25 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
Buckeye Union High School Freedom 12-11 W Box

26 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Buckeye Union High School Region 19-4 W Box

28 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Region 24-0 W Box

29 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Arcadia
Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom 3-6 L

02 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Region 2-12 L Box

04 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Region 4-8 L Box

05 Apr

3:00 pm

@
Prescott
Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom 9-2 W

09 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Buckeye Union High School Region 8-7 W Box

11 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Region 24-19 W Box

12 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Peoria
Panthers
Buckeye Union High School Freedom 8-7 W Box

16 Apr

6:30 pm

@
Youngker
Roughriders
Youngker High School Region 5-16 L Box

18 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Buckeye Union High School Region 7-5 W Box

24 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Vista Grande High School Play-In 0-8 L