Snowflake

Lobos

20 Feb

3:15 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills Middle School Freedom 10-0 W Box

28 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom 17-5 W Box
01 Mar 8:00 am Safford Softball Invitational 2019 Safford High School Hosted by Safford Invitational

01 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School Invitational 4-3 W Box

01 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Safford High School Invitational 7-8 L Box

02 Mar

8:00 am

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Safford High School Invitational 19-3 W Box

02 Mar

11:00 am

@
Miami
Vandals
Safford High School Invitational 12-1 W Box

02 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Safford High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

02 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Safford High School Invitational Cancelled

05 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Freedom 11-8 W Box

08 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock High School Freedom 8-3 W Box
14 Mar 9:00 am Gracie Lee Haught Invitational Rumsey Park Hosted by Bourgade Catholic Invitational

15 Mar

9:30 am

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Rumsey Park Invitational 15-0 W Box

15 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Bradshaw Mountain
Bears
Rumsey Park Invitational 0-1 L Box

15 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Rumsey Park Invitational 0-2 L Box

15 Mar

7:00 pm

@
St. Mary's
Knights
Rumsey Park Invitational 6-9 L

16 Mar

9:30 am

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Rumsey Park Invitational 9-0 W

16 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Rumsey Park Invitational 13-3 W

16 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Rumsey Park Invitational 7-5 W

19 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Snowflake High School Freedom 6-2 W Box

20 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
Snowflake High School Freedom 15-0 W Box

22 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Snowflake High School Region 5-1 W Box

26 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Region 8-9 L 8 inn Box

29 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Snowflake High School Region 7-4 W Box

30 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Snowflake High School Freedom 7-2 W Box

02 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Region 9-10 L Box

05 Apr

3:30 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Region 3-1 W Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region 7-6 W Box

10 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Ray High School Freedom 11-1 W Box

12 Apr

3:00 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Snowflake High School Region 6-8 L Box

15 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Region 11-1 W Box

17 Apr

3:00 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Snowflake High School Freedom 6-5 W Box

19 Apr

3:00 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Snowflake High School Region 5-4 W Box

22 Apr

3:00 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Snowflake High School Region 0-2 L Box

27 Apr

11:00 am

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Rose Mofford Complex State 13-2 W 5 inn

03 May

8:00 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Rose Mofford Complex State 3-2 W

04 May

11:00 am

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Rose Mofford Complex State 3-2 W

06 May

7:45 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Farrington Softball Stadium-ASU Championship 2-14 L