Parker

Broncs

20 Feb

3:45 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Parker High School Freedom 7-6 W Box

26 Feb

3:30 pm

vs
Bagdad
Sultan
Parker High School Freedom 8-11 L Box
01 Mar 10:00 am PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

01 Mar

10:00 am

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 21-3 W

01 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 0-14 L Box

02 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Fountain Hills High School Invitational 15-13 W Box

02 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Invitational 5-8 L Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Parker High School Freedom 12-15 L Box

08 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Parker High School Freedom 6-5 W Box

09 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 14-13 W Box
15 Mar 10:00 am Coca Cola Classic Centennial Park Hosted by Kingman Invitational

15 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Centennial Park Invitational 0-14 L Box

15 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Centennial Park Invitational 0-10 L Box

16 Mar

8:00 am

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Centennial Park Invitational 9-10 L

16 Mar

10:00 am

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Centennial Park Invitational 0-12 L Box

19 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Freedom 0-9 L Box

22 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom 8-21 L 5 inn Box

27 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Kingman
Bulldogs
Parker High School Freedom 13-24 L Box

29 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Region 4-5 L Box

01 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Parker High School Freedom 0-22 L Box

02 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Parker High School Region 17-7 W Box

03 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Kingman
Bulldogs
Parker High School Freedom 0-14 L Box

04 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 3-10 L

09 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 7-3 W Box

11 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Parker High School Region 6-10 L Box

12 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Paul Goldschmidt Field/Falcon Park Region 0-10 L Box

16 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Parker High School Region 0-10 L Box

18 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Cesar Chavez Park Region 18-10 W

23 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Parker High School Region 8-22 L