Douglas

Bulldogs

26 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 15-0 W Box
27 Feb 10:00 am 2019 4rd ANNUAL AGUA FRIA KICK OFF CLASSIC Agua Fria High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

28 Feb

2:00 pm

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Agua Fria High School Invitational 4-8 L Box

28 Feb

3:30 pm

vs
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Agua Fria High School Invitational 2-4 L Box

01 Mar

11:00 am

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Agua Fria High School Invitational - T Box

04 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 24-10 W
08 Mar 10:00 am 3rd Annual Bulldog Softball Tournament - HILDA LUNA Douglas High School Hosted by Douglas Invitational

08 Mar

11:00 am

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
Douglas High School Invitational 12-2 W

08 Mar

12:30 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Douglas High School Invitational - T

08 Mar

3:30 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Douglas High School Invitational - T

11 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Douglas High School Freedom Cancelled

13 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom Cancelled

18 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom 3-0 W

19 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom 2-4 L Box

22 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Freedom 7-6 W Box

25 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Nogales
Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom 15-6 W

26 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Douglas High School Region 18-1 W

28 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Rio Rico High School Region 19-7 W

29 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Douglas High School Region 12-1 W Box

02 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 11-5 W

04 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Douglas High School Region 15-0 W 5 inn

05 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Region 15-0 W 5 inn

08 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom 15-0 W Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Douglas High School Region 12-0 W 5 inn

12 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Region 5-0 W Box

15 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Empire
Ravens
Douglas High School Freedom 4-3 W Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Douglas High School Region 9-3 W

18 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region 11-0 W

30 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Douglas High School State 2-1 W

02 May

4:00 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School State 2-12 L 5 inn

04 May

11:00 am

vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Amphitheater High School State 2-12 L