Catalina Foothills

Falcons

26 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

05 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

07 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom 3-1 W Box
08 Mar 8:00 am Cougar Volleyball Invitational Raymond S. Kellis High School Hosted by Palo Verde (NV) (Las Vegas NV) Invitational

08 Mar

8:00 am

@
Basha
Bears
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 0-2 L

08 Mar

10:00 am

vs
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 0-2 L

08 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 2-0 W

08 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

09 Mar

8:00 am

@
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Peoria High School Invitational Cancelled

09 Mar

10:00 am

@
Cactus
Cobras
Peoria High School Invitational 0-2 L

09 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Dobson
Mustangs
Peoria High School Invitational 1-2 L

11 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Catalina Foothills High School Region 3-0 W Box

12 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Region 3-0 W Box

13 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Sahuaro
Cougars
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

14 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Region 3-0 W Box

19 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

20 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom 0-3 L Box
22 Mar 1:00 pm The View Invitational Marana High School Hosted by Mountain View Marana Invitational

22 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Marana High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-19, 25-12 Box

22 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Marana High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-14, 25-23 Box

22 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Marana High School Invitational 0-2 L 23-25, 16-25 Box

23 Mar

9:00 am

vs
Agua Fria
Owls
Marana High School Invitational 2-1 W 21-25, 25-19, 23-21 Box

23 Mar

11:00 am

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Marana High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-17, 25-20 Box

23 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Marana High School Invitational 0-2 L 13-25, 18-25 Box

02 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Catalina Foothills High School Region 0-3 L Box

03 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Marana High School Region 3-1 W Box
05 Apr 1:00 pm Lancer Invitational Salpointe Catholic High School Hosted by Salpointe Catholic Invitational

05 Apr

2:00 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

05 Apr

3:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

05 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Agua Fria
Owls
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

09 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Catalina Foothills High School Region 3-0 W

11 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 3-2 W Box

16 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Catalina Foothills High School Region 3-0 W Box

23 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Catalina Foothills High School Region 3-1 W Box

25 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School Region 2-3 L

29 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Region 3-1 W

02 May

6:30 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Catalina Foothills High School Play-In 3-1 W 14-25, 25-16, 25-21, 25-17

04 May

4:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School State 1-3 L 25-20, 17-25, 18-25, 22-25