American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North

Eagles

26 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

28 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Peoria
Panthers
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 3-0 W 25-14, 25-21, 25-16 Box

05 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

06 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

19 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 3-0 W 25-11, 25-6, 25-8 Box

20 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
St. Mary's
Knights
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 3-0 W 25-15, 25-19, 25-8 Box
23 Mar 7:30 am Notre Dame Prep Boys Volleyball Invitational Notre Dame Preparatory Hosted by Notre Dame Prep Invitational

23 Mar

8:00 am

@
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 2-0 W

23 Mar

11:00 am

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 0-2 L

23 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 2-0 W Box

23 Mar

2:30 pm

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 2-0 W

23 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 0-2 L Box

26 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 2-3 L 25-23, 25-18, 18-25, 15-25, 14-16 Box

02 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region 3-2 W 14-25, 25-18, 25-21, 18-25, 15-13 Box

03 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region 3-0 W 25-19, 25-21, 25-13 Box

04 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 3-2 W 23-25, 22-25, 25-21, 25-12, 15-12 Box

09 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 2-3 L 19-25, 25-20, 24-26, 25-23, 10-15 Box

11 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Region 3-0 W 25-16, 25-12, 25-21 Box

16 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Region 3-0 W Box

17 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 3-0 W 25-12, 25-13, 25-11

18 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region 3-1 W 25-17, 17-25, 25-22, 25-14 Box

23 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Region 3-0 W Box

25 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region 3-0 W 25-15, 25-10, 25-4
26 Apr 10:00 am Higley Invitational Higley High School Hosted by Higley Invitational

30 Apr

5:30 pm

@
McClintock
Chargers
McClintock High School Region 3-0 W