Dobson

Mustangs

26 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

28 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

05 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Hamilton
Huskies
Dobson High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

07 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Shadow Ridge
Stallions
Dobson High School Freedom 3-1 W Box
08 Mar 8:00 am Cougar Volleyball Invitational Raymond S. Kellis High School Hosted by Palo Verde (NV) (Las Vegas NV) Invitational

08 Mar

9:00 am

vs
Rancho (North Las Vegas NV)
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 1-2 L

08 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Millennium
Tigers
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

08 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Liberty
Lions
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 0-2 L

08 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 0-2 L

09 Mar

8:00 am

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
Peoria High School Invitational 2-1 W

09 Mar

10:00 am

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Peoria High School Invitational 0-2 L

09 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Peoria High School Invitational 2-1 W

19 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Alhambra
Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

21 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Maryvale
Panthers
Dobson High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
23 Mar 7:30 am Notre Dame Prep Boys Volleyball Invitational Notre Dame Preparatory Hosted by Notre Dame Prep Invitational

23 Mar

9:00 am

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 2-0 W

23 Mar

10:00 am

@
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 0-2 L Box

23 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 2-0 W

23 Mar

2:30 pm

@
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 2-0 W Box

23 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 2-1 W

23 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 0-2 L

28 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

02 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Westwood
Warriors
Dobson High School Region 1-3 L Box

03 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Region 0-3 L Box

04 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Region 0-3 L Box

09 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Skyline
Coyotes
Dobson High School Region 3-2 W Box

11 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Dobson High School Region 0-3 L

16 Apr

5:00 pm

@
Westwood
Warriors
Westwood High School Region 0-3 L Box

18 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Dobson High School Region 1-3 L

23 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Dobson High School Region 0-3 L

25 Apr

5:00 pm

@
Skyline
Coyotes
Skyline High School Region 2-3 L
26 Apr 7:50 am Westwood Invitational Tournament Westwood High School Hosted by McClintock Invitational

26 Apr

8:45 am

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Westwood High School Invitational 1-2 L

26 Apr

10:15 am

vs
Mountain Pointe
Pride
Westwood High School Invitational 0-3 L

26 Apr

11:00 am

@
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Westwood High School Invitational 3-0 W Box

26 Apr

12:30 pm

vs
Tucson
Badgers
Westwood High School Invitational 0-2 L

26 Apr

2:45 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Westwood High School Invitational 2-0 W

26 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Prescott
Badgers
Westwood High School Invitational 0-2 L

30 Apr

5:00 pm

@
Mountain View, Mesa
Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Region 0-3 L

02 May

6:30 pm

@
Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Play-In 0-3 L