Barry Goldwater

Bulldogs

26 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

28 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Casteel
Colts
Casteel High School Freedom 0-3 L 14-25, 12-25, 21-25 Box

01 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Central
Bobcats
Central High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

05 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

06 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Centennial
Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

07 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
08 Mar 8:00 am Cougar Volleyball Invitational Raymond S. Kellis High School Hosted by Palo Verde (NV) (Las Vegas NV) Invitational

08 Mar

9:00 am

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 0-2 L

08 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Mountain Ridge
Mountain Lions
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational Cancelled

08 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 0-2 L

08 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde (NV) (Las Vegas NV)
Raymond S. Kellis High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

09 Mar

9:00 am

@
Peoria
Panthers
Peoria High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

09 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Cactus
Cobras
Peoria High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

09 Mar

1:00 pm

@
Rancho (North Las Vegas NV)
Peoria High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

26 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

27 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

28 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom 2-3 L Box
29 Mar 8:00 am Centennial Boys Volleyball Tournament Centennial High School Hosted by Centennial Invitational

29 Mar

9:30 am

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Centennial High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

29 Mar

11:30 am

vs
Notre Dame Prep
Saints
Centennial High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

29 Mar

1:30 pm

@
Liberty
Lions
Centennial High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

02 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Millennium
Tigers
Millennium High School Region 1-3 L Box

03 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Agua Fria
Owls
Barry Goldwater High School Region 3-2 W Box

09 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Barry Goldwater High School Region 3-0 W Box

16 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
St. Mary's
Knights
Barry Goldwater High School Region 3-0 W Box

18 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Cactus
Cobras
Barry Goldwater High School Region 3-0 W Box

23 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Region 0-3 L Box

25 Apr

5:30 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Barry Goldwater High School Region 0-3 L

30 Apr

5:30 pm

@
Prescott
Badgers
Prescott High School Region 2-3 L

02 May

6:30 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Play-In 0-3 L